Published Date : __ (Modified Date : 2019-05-12)
S.N. Name Tenure
1. Dr. Udaya Raj Sharma 2064/8/6 To 2065/7/10
2. Mr. Suresh Kumar Barma 2065/7/11 to 2066/1/23
3. Mr. Dinesh Hari Adhikari 2066/5/25 to 2067/1/14
4. Mr. Shankar Prasad Koirala 2067/10/3 to 2068/2/2
5. Mrs. Bindra Hada 2068/2/9 to 2068/4/32
6. Mr. Jaya Mukunda Khanal 2068/5/5 to 2068/10/20
7. Mr. Shreedhar Gautam 2068/10/23 to 2071/5/2
8. Dr. Nar Bahadur Rajwar 2071/5/3 to 2072/2/2
9. Mr. Kedar Bahadur Adhikari 2072/2/32 to 2072/7/1
10. Er. Bhim Prasad Upadhyaya 2072/7/1 to 2073/5/31
11. Er. Arjun Kumar Karki 2073/6/1 to 2074/12/27
12. Dr.Ramesh Prasad Singh 2074/12/27 to 2075/7/6
13. Er .Gajendra Kumar Thakur 2075/11/8 to till now